Fall Schedule

Fall Session: September 3, 2019 through May 23, 2019

Please refer to the tuition tab above for our drop-in and tuition pricing!

We look forward to seeing you in class!

Ages 3-5
DAY/TIME CLASS/LEVEL AGE INSTRUCTOR DURATION STUDIO
Mon 5:00pm Parent & Me Ballet/Tap 2-3 Natalie Bojorquez 45 minutes 1
Wed 4:00pm Urban Choreo Beg. 4-5 Marc Miranda 55 minutes 3
Wed 5:00pm Ballet/Tap 4-5 Natalie Bojorquez 55 minutes 1
Sat 9:00am Ballet/Tap 3-4 Stephanie Hurtado 55 minutes 1
Sat 9:00am Urban Choreo Beg. 4-5 Josue Garcia 55 minutes 3
Sat 10:00am Ballet/Tap 4-5 Stephanie Hurtado 55 minutes 1
Sat 12:00pm Ballet/Tap 3-4 Stephanie Hurtado 55 minutes 1
Ages 6-9
DAY/TIME CLASS/LEVEL AGE INSTRUCTOR DURATION STUDIO
Mon 5:00pm Ballet 2A 7+ Leslie Duner 55 minutes 2
Tue 4:30pm Ballet 3 8+ Kai Ogawa 55 minutes 4
Wed 4:00pm Jazz 1 6-9 Natalie Bojorquez 55 minutes 4
Wed 5:00pm Urban Choreo Beg. 6-9 Marc Miranda 55 minutes 3
Wed 5:00pm Ballet 1 6-9 Alexis Saenz 55 minutes 4
Wed 6:00pm Urban Choreo Int. 6-9 Marc Miranda 55 minutes 2
Wed 6:15pm Tap 1 6-9 Cristina McKeever 55 minutes 1
Wed 7:00pm Ballet 2 8+ Alexis Saenz 55 minutes 4
Wed 7:15pm Tap 2 8+ Cristina McKeever 55 minutes 1
Thurs 5:00pm Breaking Beg. 6-7 Matt Gan 55 minutes 1
Thurs 5:00pm Stretch & Strength 8+ Meghan Owen 55 minutes 5
Thurs 6:00pm Breaking Beg. 8-12 Matt Gan 55 minutes 1
Thurs 7:00pm Breaking Int. 8-12 Matt Gan 55 minutes 1
Thurs 7:30pm Ballet 2B 8+ Leslie Duner 55 minutes 2
Thurs 7:30pm Ballet 2A 7+ Mark Harootian 55 minutes 4
Fri 5:00pm Popping Open 6-9 Brandon Chau 55 minutes 1
Fri 6:00pm Pre-pointe 8+ Leslie Duner 55 minutes 4
Fri 7:00pm Ballet 2B 8+ Leslie Duner 55 minutes 4
Sat 9:00am Jazz 1 6-9 Natalie Bojorquez 55 minutes 2
Sat 10:00am Jazz 2 6-9 Natalie Bojorquez 55 minutes 2
Sat 10:00am Urban Choreo Int. 8+ Josue Garcia 55 minutes 3
Sat 10:00am Ballet 1 6-9 Tamra Cunningham 55 minutes 4
Sat 11:00am Urban Choreo Beg. 6-9 Josue Garcia 55 minutes 3
Sat 12:00pm Urban Choreo Beg. 8+ Josue Garcia 55 minutes 2
Sat 12:00pm Ballet 2 7+ Tamra Cunningham 55 minutes 4
Ages 10-18
DAY/TIME CLASS/LEVEL AGE INSTRUCTOR DURATION STUDIO
Mon 5:00pm Ballet 2A 7+ Leslie Duner 55 minutes 2
Tue 4:30pm Ballet 3 8+ Kai Ogawa 85 minutes 4
Tue 5:00pm Ballet 4/Adv 10+ Leslie Duner 55 minutes 3
Wed 6:00pm Jazz 1 10+ Natalie Bojorquez 55 minutes 3
Wed 6:00pm Jazz 2 10+ Alexis Saenz 55 minutes 4
Wed 7:00pm Urban Choreo Beg/Int 10+ Marc Miranda 55 minutes 3
Wed 7:00pm Ballet 2 8+ Alexis Saenz 55 minutes 4
Wed 7:15pm Tap 2 8+ Cristina McKeever 55 minutes 1
Thurs 5:00pm Stretch & Strength 8+ Meghan Owen 55 minutes 5
Thurs 5:30pm Ballet 3 10+ Leslie Duner 85 minutes 4
Thurs 5:30pm Ballet 4/Adv 10+ Mark Harootian 85 minutes 4
Thurs 6:00pm Breaking Beg. 8-12 Matt Gan 55 minutes 1
Thurs 7:00pm Breaking Int. 8-12 Matt Gan 55 minutes 1
Thurs 7:30pm Ballet 2B 8+ Leslie Duner 55 minutes 2
Thurs 7:30pm Ballet 2A 7+ Mark Harootian 55 minutes 4
Fri 6:00pm Pre-pointe 8+ Leslie Duner 55 minutes 4
Fri 7:00pm Popping Open 10+ Brandon Chau 55 minutes 1
Fri 7:00pm Ballet 2B 8+ Leslie Duner 55 minutes 4
Sat 10:00am Urban Choreo Int. 8+ Josue Garcia 55 minutes 3
Sat 11:00am Jazz 2 10+ Natalie Bojorquez 55 minutes 2
Sat 11:00am Ballet 1 10+ Tamra Cunningham 55 minutes 4
Sat 12:00pm Urban Choreo Beg. 8+ Josue Garcia 55 minutes 2
Sat 12:00pm Ballet 2 7+ Tamra Cunningham 55 minutes 4